Shopping Bag

0 item(s) in cart/ total: $0    view cart
Air Filter Kit For STIHL TS350 TS360 TS510 # 42011401801

Air Filter Kit For STIHL TS350 TS360 TS510 # 42011401801

review
0
0
5
Your Price:
On sale$15.49
Retail Price:$17.99
Your Savings:$2.50(14%)
Part Number:OR-55-263
Quantity Pricing
Quantity
Price
  • 3 - 5
  • $14.72
  • 6 - 11
  • $14.41
  • 12 - 19
  • $14.10
  • 20+
  • $13.79
These paper filters are manufactured to exact OEM tolerances on width, height, and length to insure a perfect fit in the filter cannister. The newly designed urethane seal resists swelling or hardening and ensures quality sealing against dust ingestion into the engine. All filters are made from premium filter paper and the pleat count is made to OEM specs. Foam pre-cleaner sold separately. Fits the following engines:
  • STIHL Air Filter Kit - Fits Quick Cut models TS350,TS360,TS510 cut off saws Contains one each of # 55-240, # 55-241, & # 55-242 STIHL TS08, TS50, TS350, TS350AVE, TS360 Cutquik saws and old style TS510 and TS760 Cutquik saws with double screw covers
  • Replaces Part Numbers GB 11042
    NAPA 7027181
    NAPA 7-02718-1
    STIHL 42011401801
    STIHL 42011401805
    STIHL 42011410300
    STIHL 42011410310
    STIHL 4201 140 1801
    STIHL 4201 140 1805
    STIHL 4201 141 0300
    STIHL 4201 141 0310
  • Filter Size
  • Made To OEM Specs
  • Includes Exclusive 1 year No Fear Warranty